PrelimsWSSA 2016 World Sport Stacking Championships

A fast and exciting start in Speichersdorf

Day one of the competition is off to a fast and exciting start in Speichersdorf, Germany. Over 250 stackers from 21 countries took on the preliminary stage of the competition as well as the head-to-head relays. The four debutant countries, which included Belgium, Malta, the Netherlands, and Poland all saw their stackers placing highly in the standings.

Familiar faces finished at the top of the charts as William Orrell’s 1.448 second 3-3-3, Josh Hainsel’s 1.942 second 3-6-3 and 5.814 second Cycle, making them the fastest males in the competition so far. Si Eun Kim finished at the top at all three individual events with a 1.643 second 3-3-3, 2.055 second 3-6-3, and 5.743 second cycle. This is the first time in recent WSSC history that the fastest prelim cycle time was set by a female stacker. Josh Hainsel and Zhewei Wu stacked the quickest Double cycle in 6.943 seconds which was about a second behind the world record time. The team of Nicolas Werner, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Son Nguyen, and Fabian Gosslau – named ‘Team Germany 18U Hyped’, distanced themselves from the pack and stacked a 14.112 second Timed 3-6-3 Relay.

After a slow start, Team USA will join the likes of Denmark, Germany, and Korea in the International Challenge semi-finals tomorrow. Three out of the four semi-finalist from last year’s International Challenge return for another chance at the competition culminating event. Germany will take on USA where Denmark have to put up a fight with Korea.

The party continues tomorrow with the timed finals where stackers seek a spot on the grand stage in the Stack of Champions. Everyone is excited to see who will rise to the occasion with regional, national, and world records on the line.

Check out the full day 1 prelim results below and some photos from the day: https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10153756191378509.1073741836.133432633508&type=3

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 2.139
2 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.305 0.166
3 Jason Burke 3.661 1.522
4 Ismael Borg 3.897 1.758
5 Gabriel Borg 4.139 2.000
6 Daniel Mercieca 4.216 2.077
7 Melissa Hirth 4.753 2.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.819
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 3.062 0.243
3 Ismael Borg 4.814 1.995
4 Jason Burke 5.220 2.401
5 Daniel Mercieca 5.556 2.737
6 Gabriel Borg 6.063 3.244
7 Melissa Hirth 6.404 3.585
cycle Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 9.463
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 9.638 0.175
3 Daniel Mercieca 15.020 5.557
4 Jason Burke 15.045 5.582
5 Gabriel Borg 16.998 7.535
6 Ismael Borg 18.515 9.052
7 Melissa Hirth 20.463 11.000
All-Around Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 14.587
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 14.839 0.252
3 Jason Burke 23.926 9.339
4 Daniel Mercieca 24.792 10.205
5 Gabriel Borg 27.200 12.613
6 Ismael Borg 27.226 12.639
7 Melissa Hirth 31.620 17.033

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 1.663
2 Mitaka Iwasa 2.269 0.606
3 Pablo Schleussner 2.290 0.627
4 Philipp Stehle 2.459 0.796
5 Jordan Muscat 2.674 1.011
6 Aiden Grech 2.825 1.162
7 Alper Ay 3.111 1.448
8 Gianluca Bonavia 3.498 1.835
9 Darius Berman-Carter 4.047 2.384
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 4.379 2.716
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 2.298
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.743 0.445
3 Mitaka Iwasa 2.910 0.612
4 Philipp Stehle 3.578 1.280
5 Alper Ay 3.716 1.418
6 Jordan Muscat 3.811 1.513
7 Gianluca Bonavia 4.517 2.219
8 Darius Berman-Carter 5.421 3.123
9 Aiden Grech 5.708 3.410
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 7.137 4.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 6.343
2 Pablo Schleussner 7.767 1.424
3 Mitaka Iwasa 8.599 2.256
4 Jordan Muscat 9.382 3.039
5 Philipp Stehle 9.748 3.405
6 Alper Ay 10.994 4.651
7 Aiden Grech 12.480 6.137
8 Gianluca Bonavia 13.095 6.752
9 Darius Berman-Carter 18.456 12.113
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 25.063 18.720
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 10.304
2 Pablo Schleussner 12.800 2.496
3 Mitaka Iwasa 13.778 3.474
4 Philipp Stehle 15.785 5.481
5 Jordan Muscat 15.867 5.563
6 Alper Ay 17.821 7.517
7 Aiden Grech 21.013 10.709
8 Gianluca Bonavia 21.110 10.806
9 Darius Berman-Carter 27.924 17.620
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 36.579 26.275

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.118
2 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 2.257 0.139
3 Lynne Weinert 2.663 0.545
4 Alia Mehls 2.759 0.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 2.759
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.770 0.011
3 Alia Mehls 3.352 0.593
4 Lynne Weinert 5.246 2.487
cycle Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 7.754
2 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 8.310 0.556
3 Alia Mehls 11.146 3.392
4 Lynne Weinert 12.904 5.150
All-Around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 12.642
2 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 13.326 0.684
3 Alia Mehls 17.257 4.615
4 Lynne Weinert 20.813 8.171

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.763
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.782 0.019
3 Frederik Winther 1.954 0.191
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.099 0.336
5 Franciszek Grechuta 2.379 0.616
6 Christopher Sinkovic 2.469 0.706
7 Aaron Cassar 2.618 0.855
8 Zack Locke 2.647 0.884
9 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 2.648 0.885
10 Morgan Galea 2.717 0.954
11 Timothy Mercieca 2.735 0.972
12 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.807 1.044
13 Thomas Mercieca 3.240 1.477
14 Colin Mehls 3.342 1.579
15 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 5.466 3.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.216
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.294 0.078
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.512 0.296
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.527 0.311
5 Frederik Winther 2.546 0.330
6 Zack Locke 2.979 0.763
7 Christopher Sinkovic 3.161 0.945
8 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 3.248 1.032
9 Morgan Galea 3.387 1.171
10 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 3.396 1.180
11 Aaron Cassar 3.401 1.185
12 Franciszek Grechuta 3.404 1.188
13 Thomas Mercieca 4.553 2.337
14 Timothy Mercieca 4.758 2.542
15 Colin Mehls 5.558 3.342
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.184
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 6.779 0.595
3 Frederik Winther 6.959 0.775
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 7.982 1.798
5 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.968 2.784
6 Christopher Sinkovic 9.147 2.963
7 Aaron Cassar 9.237 3.053
8 Franciszek Grechuta 9.559 3.375
9 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 9.577 3.393
10 Colin Mehls 11.137 4.953
11 Timothy Mercieca 11.419 5.235
12 Thomas Mercieca 11.943 5.759
13 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 12.859 6.675
14 Morgan Galea 13.460 7.276
15 Zack Locke 14.987 8.803
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.182
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 10.836 0.654
3 Frederik Winther 11.459 1.277
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.608 2.426
5 Christopher Sinkovic 14.777 4.595
6 Aaron Cassar 15.256 5.074
7 Franciszek Grechuta 15.342 5.160
8 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 15.632 5.450
9 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 16.946 6.764
10 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 18.903 8.721
11 Timothy Mercieca 18.912 8.730
12 Morgan Galea 19.564 9.382
13 Thomas Mercieca 19.736 9.554
14 Colin Mehls 20.037 9.855
15 Zack Locke 20.613 10.431

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 1.875
2 Andrea Kristensen 2.009 0.134
3 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 2.068 0.193
4 Mika Garin 2.074 0.199
5 Lara Ortwein 2.167 0.292
6 Kaja Schilcher 2.192 0.317
7 Katharina Reiss 2.979 1.104
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 5.791 3.916
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 2.328
2 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 2.449 0.121
3 Mika Garin 2.560 0.232
4 Lara Ortwein 2.569 0.241
5 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 2.638 0.310
6 Katharina Reiss 2.817 0.489
7 Kaja Schilcher 2.962 0.634
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 15.004 12.676
cycle Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 6.581
2 Andrea Kristensen 6.664 0.083
3 Mika Garin 7.264 0.683
4 Kaja Schilcher 7.873 1.292
5 Katharina Reiss 8.320 1.739
6 Lara Ortwein 8.961 2.380
7 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 9.195 2.614
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 9.497 2.916
All-Around Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 10.905
2 Andrea Kristensen 11.001 0.096
3 Mika Garin 11.898 0.993
4 Kaja Schilcher 13.027 2.122
5 Lara Ortwein 13.697 2.792
6 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 13.901 2.996
7 Katharina Reiss 14.116 3.211
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 30.292 19.387

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.641
2 Chan Keng Ian 1.651 0.010
3 Magnus Palner Strand 1.782 0.141
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.798 0.157
5 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 1.802 0.161
6 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 2.003 0.362
7 Nils Kemminer 2.005 0.364
8 Finn Browne 2.072 0.431
9 Tom Penzel 2.096 0.455
10 Jonathan Eriksen 2.214 0.573
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.066
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.172 0.106
3 Magnus Palner Strand 2.199 0.133
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.212 0.146
5 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 2.268 0.202
6 Nils Kemminer 2.361 0.295
7 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 2.407 0.341
8 Tom Penzel 2.530 0.464
9 Jonathan Eriksen 2.962 0.896
10 Finn Browne 3.128 1.062
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.907
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.116 0.209
3 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 6.488 0.581
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.525 0.618
5 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 7.013 1.106
6 Tom Penzel 7.074 1.167
7 Finn Browne 7.170 1.263
8 Magnus Palner Strand 7.175 1.268
9 Nils Kemminer 7.515 1.608
10 Jonathan Eriksen 8.311 2.404
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.730
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.823 0.093
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.535 0.805
4 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 10.558 0.828
5 Magnus Palner Strand 11.156 1.426
6 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 11.423 1.693
7 Tom Penzel 11.700 1.970
8 Nils Kemminer 11.881 2.151
9 Finn Browne 12.370 2.640
10 Jonathan Eriksen 13.487 3.757

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.643
2 Finja Hollin 1.835 0.192
3 Seo Hyun Lee 1.835 0.192
4 Sarina Wang 1.891 0.248
5 Caitlin Wang 1.902 0.259
6 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 2.129 0.486
7 Lisa Ortwein 2.136 0.493
8 Dori Breitstein 2.192 0.549
9 Sophie Foerster 2.201 0.558
10 Mirjana Zieba 2.358 0.715
11 Chelsey Bex 2.402 0.759
12 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.578 0.935
13 Saskia Flühmann 2.671 1.028
14 Holly Berman-Carter 2.736 1.093
15 Catherine Kananghinis 2.926 1.283
16 Nicole Meier 2.942 1.299
17 Marlen Mueller 3.494 1.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 2.055
2 Caitlin Wang 2.332 0.277
3 Sarina Wang 2.366 0.311
4 Finja Hollin 2.374 0.319
5 Dori Breitstein 2.480 0.425
6 Lisa Ortwein 2.651 0.596
7 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 3.050 0.995
8 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.102 1.047
9 Chelsey Bex 3.132 1.077
10 Holly Berman-Carter 3.193 1.138
11 Catherine Kananghinis 3.238 1.183
12 Marlen Mueller 3.369 1.314
13 Sophie Foerster 3.791 1.736
14 Seo Hyun Lee 4.303 2.248
15 Mirjana Zieba 4.426 2.371
16 Nicole Meier 5.353 3.298
17 Saskia Flühmann 6.093 4.038
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 5.743
2 Seo Hyun Lee 6.391 0.648
3 Finja Hollin 6.717 0.974
4 Lisa Ortwein 7.515 1.772
5 Sarina Wang 7.543 1.800
6 Sophie Foerster 7.745 2.002
7 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 7.820 2.077
8 Caitlin Wang 8.539 2.796
9 Dori Breitstein 8.839 3.096
10 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 8.864 3.121
11 Holly Berman-Carter 8.992 3.249
12 Chelsey Bex 9.006 3.263
13 Marlen Mueller 9.237 3.494
14 Catherine Kananghinis 9.345 3.602
15 Saskia Flühmann 9.989 4.246
16 Mirjana Zieba 10.533 4.790
17 Nicole Meier 11.910 6.167
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 9.441
2 Finja Hollin 10.926 1.485
3 Sarina Wang 11.800 2.359
4 Lisa Ortwein 12.302 2.861
5 Seo Hyun Lee 12.529 3.088
6 Caitlin Wang 12.773 3.332
7 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 12.999 3.558
8 Dori Breitstein 13.511 4.070
9 Sophie Foerster 13.737 4.296
10 Chelsey Bex 14.540 5.099
11 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 14.544 5.103
12 Holly Berman-Carter 14.921 5.480
13 Catherine Kananghinis 15.509 6.068
14 Marlen Mueller 16.100 6.659
15 Mirjana Zieba 17.317 7.876
16 Saskia Flühmann 18.753 9.312
17 Nicole Meier 20.205 10.764

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.518
2 Trey Griffith 1.726 0.208
3 Maciej Pająk 1.798 0.280
4 Min Jae Jeong 1.802 0.284
5 Tak Hoon Jung 1.838 0.320
6 Cooper Justus 1.932 0.414
7 Maximilian Gemmer 1.978 0.460
8 Ashley Foster 2.002 0.484
9 Jamie Franceshini 2.031 0.513
10 Jannis Joiko 2.046 0.528
11 Itay Artzi 2.119 0.601
12 Amin Chekroun 2.142 0.624
13 Zeb Geboers 2.180 0.662
14 Nils Ziegler 2.358 0.840
15 Andras Vizhanyo 2.421 0.903
16 Sean Burke 3.542 2.024
17 Will Mounter 4.491 2.973
18 Noah van Beek 4.515 2.997
19 Tanut Anusornsomchai 999.000 997.482
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.948
2 Min Jae Jeong 2.197 0.249
3 Tak Hoon Jung 2.241 0.293
4 Jamie Franceshini 2.264 0.316
5 Maciej Pająk 2.318 0.370
6 Trey Griffith 2.344 0.396
7 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.354 0.406
8 Cooper Justus 2.390 0.442
9 Nils Ziegler 2.436 0.488
10 Maximilian Gemmer 2.468 0.520
11 Ashley Foster 2.523 0.575
12 Jannis Joiko 2.527 0.579
13 Itay Artzi 2.532 0.584
14 Will Mounter 2.706 0.758
15 Amin Chekroun 2.728 0.780
16 Zeb Geboers 2.983 1.035
17 Noah van Beek 3.589 1.641
18 Andras Vizhanyo 3.593 1.645
19 Sean Burke 4.777 2.829
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Jae Jeong 6.365
2 Trey Griffith 6.581 0.216
3 Jamie Franceshini 6.671 0.306
4 Tak Hoon Jung 6.723 0.358
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.723 0.358
6 Maximilian Gemmer 6.876 0.511
7 Maciej Pająk 6.929 0.564
8 Cooper Justus 6.978 0.613
9 Jannis Joiko 7.077 0.712
10 Ashley Foster 7.099 0.734
11 Nils Ziegler 7.193 0.828
12 Will Mounter 7.193 0.828
13 Hyeon Jong Choi 7.200 0.835
14 Itay Artzi 7.646 1.281
15 Andras Vizhanyo 8.540 2.175
16 Noah van Beek 9.475 3.110
17 Zeb Geboers 10.772 4.407
18 Sean Burke 12.833 6.468
19 Amin Chekroun 13.662 7.297
All-Around Time Gap
1 Min Jae Jeong 10.364
2 Trey Griffith 10.651 0.287
3 Hyeon Jong Choi 10.666 0.302
4 Tak Hoon Jung 10.802 0.438
5 Jamie Franceshini 10.966 0.602
6 Maciej Pająk 11.045 0.681
7 Cooper Justus 11.300 0.936
8 Maximilian Gemmer 11.322 0.958
9 Ashley Foster 11.624 1.260
10 Jannis Joiko 11.650 1.286
11 Nils Ziegler 11.987 1.623
12 Itay Artzi 12.297 1.933
13 Will Mounter 14.390 4.026
14 Andras Vizhanyo 14.554 4.190
15 Zeb Geboers 15.935 5.571
16 Noah van Beek 17.579 7.215
17 Amin Chekroun 18.532 8.168
18 Sean Burke 21.152 10.788
19 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1008.077 997.713

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.799
2 Gyu Lim Kim 1.846 0.047
3 Eun Jin Jo 1.852 0.053
4 Molly Hallam 1.910 0.111
5 Seo Eun Yoo 1.975 0.176
6 Sophia Hachat 2.194 0.395
7 Annina Siegrist 2.241 0.442
8 Lara Sophie Penzel 2.308 0.509
9 Ye Eun Choi 3.346 1.547
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 2.249
2 Seo Eun Yoo 2.372 0.123
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.376 0.127
4 Molly Hallam 2.652 0.403
5 Sophia Hachat 2.707 0.458
6 Lara Sophie Penzel 2.722 0.473
7 Annina Siegrist 2.755 0.506
8 Gyu Lim Kim 2.861 0.612
9 Ye Eun Choi 3.007 0.758
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi 6.292
2 Gyu Lim Kim 6.368 0.076
3 Seo Eun Yoo 6.777 0.485
4 Molly Hallam 6.840 0.548
5 Eun Jin Jo 6.870 0.578
6 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 6.942 0.650
7 Annina Siegrist 7.580 1.288
8 Lara Sophie Penzel 10.109 3.817
9 Sophia Hachat 14.186 7.894
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 10.971
2 Gyu Lim Kim 11.075 0.104
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 11.117 0.146
4 Seo Eun Yoo 11.124 0.153
5 Molly Hallam 11.402 0.431
6 Annina Siegrist 12.576 1.605
7 Ye Eun Choi 12.645 1.674
8 Lara Sophie Penzel 15.139 4.168
9 Sophia Hachat 19.087 8.116

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 1.704
2 Markus Maiwald 1.719 0.015
3 Seong Gwang Park 1.730 0.026
4 Jaydyn Coggins 1.741 0.037
5 Adam Turner 1.771 0.067
6 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 1.771 0.067
7 Felix Zarbock 1.792 0.088
8 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.823 0.119
9 Benjamin Eriksen 1.833 0.129
10 Oscar Kragh Christiansen 1.844 0.140
11 Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 1.866 0.162
12 Philip Kananghinis 1.889 0.185
13 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.900 0.196
14 Dustin Schierholz 1.928 0.224
15 Joshua Sytema 2.031 0.327
16 Timothy Ithurbure 2.231 0.527
17 Caleb Limberg 2.364 0.660
18 Severin Wyss 2.438 0.734
19 Raphael Knecht 2.533 0.829
20 Michael Nerlich 11.148 9.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.981
2 Adam Turner 2.056 0.075
3 Seong Gwang Park 2.066 0.085
4 Jaeho Jung 2.118 0.137
5 Philip Kananghinis 2.147 0.166
6 Felix Zarbock 2.219 0.238
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2.237 0.256
8 Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 2.419 0.438
9 Benjamin Eriksen 2.428 0.447
10 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 2.447 0.466
11 Michael Nerlich 2.501 0.520
12 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.643 0.662
13 Raphael Knecht 2.937 0.956
14 Caleb Limberg 2.944 0.963
15 Joshua Sytema 2.960 0.979
16 Severin Wyss 3.283 1.302
17 Dustin Schierholz 3.821 1.840
18 Markus Maiwald 3.854 1.873
19 Oscar Kragh Christiansen 4.335 2.354
20 Timothy Ithurbure 5.195 3.214
cycle Time Gap
1 Adam Turner 5.959
2 Jaydyn Coggins 6.035 0.076
3 Jaeho Jung 6.114 0.155
4 Seong Gwang Park 6.115 0.156
5 Felix Zarbock 6.291 0.332
6 Philip Kananghinis 6.303 0.344
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 6.451 0.492
8 Markus Maiwald 6.549 0.590
9 Benjamin Eriksen 6.568 0.609
10 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 6.715 0.756
11 Oscar Kragh Christiansen 7.010 1.051
12 Joshua Sytema 7.449 1.490
13 Michael Nerlich 7.615 1.656
14 Timothy Ithurbure 7.757 1.798
15 Jan Malte Kemminer 8.581 2.622
16 Caleb Limberg 9.641 3.682
17 Dustin Schierholz 9.662 3.703
18 Severin Wyss 11.256 5.297
19 Raphael Knecht 11.330 5.371
20 Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 11.369 5.410
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.757
2 Adam Turner 9.786 0.029
3 Seong Gwang Park 9.911 0.154
4 Jaeho Jung 9.936 0.179
5 Felix Zarbock 10.302 0.545
6 Philip Kananghinis 10.339 0.582
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.459 0.702
8 Benjamin Eriksen 10.829 1.072
9 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 10.985 1.228
10 Markus Maiwald 12.122 2.365
11 Joshua Sytema 12.440 2.683
12 Jan Malte Kemminer 13.124 3.367
13 Oscar Kragh Christiansen 13.189 3.432
14 Caleb Limberg 14.949 5.192
15 Timothy Ithurbure 15.183 5.426
16 Dustin Schierholz 15.411 5.654
17 Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 15.654 5.897
18 Raphael Knecht 16.800 7.043
19 Severin Wyss 16.977 7.220
20 Michael Nerlich 21.264 11.507

15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.701
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.863 0.162
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.959 0.258
4 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.009 0.308
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.086 0.385
6 Jasmine Anthony 2.106 0.405
7 Carmen Knie 2.188 0.487
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.129
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.412 0.283
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.576 0.447
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.714 0.585
5 Carmen Knie 2.754 0.625
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.041 0.912
7 Jasmine Anthony 3.095 0.966
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.790
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 6.736 0.946
3 Lim Xin Ee 7.188 1.398
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.412 1.622
5 Carmen Knie 8.167 2.377
6 Michelle Gosslau 8.238 2.448
7 Jasmine Anthony 8.574 2.784
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.620
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 11.157 1.537
3 Lim Xin Ee 11.723 2.103
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.316 2.696
5 Michelle Gosslau 13.038 3.418
6 Carmen Knie 13.109 3.489
7 Jasmine Anthony 13.775 4.155

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.730
2 Yovel Ben Akiva 1.785 0.055
3 Luis Grasser 1.817 0.087
4 Alexander Sinkovic 1.835 0.105
5 Josh Hainsel 1.849 0.119
6 Nathan Carter 1.879 0.149
7 Kellon Mitchell 1.884 0.154
8 Dae Yeop You 1.891 0.161
9 Nicolas Kananghinis 1.924 0.194
10 Anthony Michilizzi 2.075 0.345
11 Fabian Klumpe 2.223 0.493
12 Manuel Schichau 2.241 0.511
13 Joel Sidler 2.274 0.544
14 Janik Düggelin 2.600 0.870
15 Caleb Mills 2.750 1.020
16 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.887 1.157
17 Manuel Knie 2.953 1.223
18 Toby Smith 3.023 1.293
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.942
2 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.154 0.212
3 Dae Yeop You 2.221 0.279
4 Alexander Sinkovic 2.280 0.338
5 Nicolas Kananghinis 2.285 0.343
6 Nathan Carter 2.321 0.379
7 Kellon Mitchell 2.431 0.489
8 Yovel Ben Akiva 2.469 0.527
9 Toby Smith 2.478 0.536
10 Caleb Mills 2.482 0.540
11 Luis Grasser 2.592 0.650
12 Manuel Schichau 2.621 0.679
13 Fabian Klumpe 2.727 0.785
14 Janik Düggelin 3.187 1.245
15 Nicolas Werner 3.949 2.007
16 Joel Sidler 4.164 2.222
17 Anthony Michilizzi 4.475 2.533
18 Manuel Knie 5.222 3.280
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 5.814
2 Yovel Ben Akiva 6.226 0.412
3 Nathan Carter 6.408 0.594
4 Toby Smith 6.471 0.657
5 Lasse Røndbjerg 6.641 0.827
6 Nicolas Kananghinis 6.673 0.859
7 Kellon Mitchell 6.689 0.875
8 Luis Grasser 6.753 0.939
9 Dae Yeop You 6.783 0.969
10 Alexander Sinkovic 7.044 1.230
11 Caleb Mills 7.140 1.326
12 Fabian Klumpe 7.440 1.626
13 Nicolas Werner 7.923 2.109
14 Manuel Knie 8.310 2.496
15 Anthony Michilizzi 9.317 3.503
16 Manuel Schichau 9.419 3.605
17 Joel Sidler 9.490 3.676
18 Janik Düggelin 9.766 3.952
All-Around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.605
2 Yovel Ben Akiva 10.480 0.875
3 Nathan Carter 10.608 1.003
4 Nicolas Kananghinis 10.882 1.277
5 Dae Yeop You 10.895 1.290
6 Kellon Mitchell 11.004 1.399
7 Alexander Sinkovic 11.159 1.554
8 Luis Grasser 11.162 1.557
9 Lasse Røndbjerg 11.682 2.077
10 Toby Smith 11.972 2.367
11 Caleb Mills 12.372 2.767
12 Fabian Klumpe 12.390 2.785
13 Nicolas Werner 13.602 3.997
14 Manuel Schichau 14.281 4.676
15 Janik Düggelin 15.553 5.948
16 Anthony Michilizzi 15.867 6.262
17 Joel Sidler 15.928 6.323
18 Manuel Knie 16.485 6.880

16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 1.833
2 Selina Potozki 1.861 0.028
3 Lim Xuan 1.889 0.056
4 Shanice Klingelhoefer 1.893 0.060
5 Lia Ziegler 1.916 0.083
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.922 0.089
7 Marie Henrich 1.923 0.090
8 Jordan Green 1.991 0.158
9 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.993 0.160
10 Kim Varnju 2.030 0.197
11 Carina Schmidt 2.070 0.237
12 Carmen Centelles Guarc 2.323 0.490
13 Yi Joon Choi 2.478 0.645
14 Elizabeth Duke 2.615 0.782
15 Lindsey van der Meiden 3.809 1.976
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer 2.232
2 Katarzyna Rodzach 2.351 0.119
3 Selina Potozki 2.396 0.164
4 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.466 0.234
5 Kim Varnju 2.471 0.239
6 Jordan Green 2.503 0.271
7 Lia Ziegler 2.509 0.277
8 Yi Joon Choi 2.637 0.405
9 Marie Henrich 2.653 0.421
10 Lim Xuan 2.659 0.427
11 Carina Schmidt 2.700 0.468
12 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.913 0.681
13 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 3.047 0.815
14 Elizabeth Duke 3.204 0.972
15 Carmen Centelles Guarc 4.186 1.954
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer 6.660
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.970 0.310
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 7.107 0.447
4 Lia Ziegler 7.146 0.486
5 Jordan Green 7.173 0.513
6 Marie Henrich 7.451 0.791
7 Lim Xuan 7.470 0.810
8 Kim Varnju 7.478 0.818
9 Carina Schmidt 7.601 0.941
10 Elizabeth Duke 8.504 1.844
11 Carmen Centelles Guarc 8.960 2.300
12 Yi Joon Choi 9.021 2.361
13 Lindsey van der Meiden 9.502 2.842
14 Selina Potozki 9.636 2.976
15 Katarzyna Rodzach 10.128 3.468
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.785
2 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 11.566 0.781
3 Lia Ziegler 11.571 0.786
4 Jordan Green 11.667 0.882
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.939 1.154
6 Kim Varnju 11.979 1.194
7 Lim Xuan 12.018 1.233
8 Marie Henrich 12.027 1.242
9 Carina Schmidt 12.371 1.586
10 Selina Potozki 13.893 3.108
11 Yi Joon Choi 14.136 3.351
12 Katarzyna Rodzach 14.312 3.527
13 Elizabeth Duke 14.323 3.538
14 Carmen Centelles Guarc 15.469 4.684
15 Lindsey van der Meiden 16.224 5.439

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Mueller 1.842
2 Farrell Shine 1.986 0.144
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.015 0.173
4 Veronika Doser 2.066 0.224
5 Melanie Kunz 2.187 0.345
6 Leonora Tomlinson 2.334 0.492
7 Ada Felczerek 2.703 0.861
8 Jenna Griffith 3.970 2.128
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.508
2 Farrell Shine 2.552 0.044
3 Hanna Mueller 2.580 0.072
4 Veronika Doser 2.580 0.072
5 Melanie Kunz 2.711 0.203
6 Leonora Tomlinson 3.058 0.550
7 Jenna Griffith 3.700 1.192
8 Ada Felczerek 3.871 1.363
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 6.958
2 Simea Fehrenbach 7.315 0.357
3 Hanna Mueller 7.394 0.436
4 Farrell Shine 7.994 1.036
5 Melanie Kunz 9.182 2.224
6 Ada Felczerek 9.939 2.981
7 Leonora Tomlinson 11.858 4.900
8 Jenna Griffith 15.362 8.404
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.604
2 Hanna Mueller 11.816 0.212
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.838 0.234
4 Farrell Shine 12.532 0.928
5 Melanie Kunz 14.080 2.476
6 Ada Felczerek 16.513 4.909
7 Leonora Tomlinson 17.250 5.646
8 Jenna Griffith 23.032 11.428

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.448
2 Caleb Arthur 1.660 0.212
3 Son Nguyen 1.712 0.264
4 Lee Norton 1.721 0.273
5 Morten Metze 1.762 0.314
6 Jan Ebert 1.815 0.367
7 Jonas Roedl 1.856 0.408
8 Robert Weatherington 1.874 0.426
9 Fabian Kaiser 1.915 0.467
10 Dennis Grimm 1.956 0.508
11 Fabien Gosslau 2.101 0.653
12 Lukas Drexelius 2.863 1.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.984
2 Son Nguyen 2.117 0.133
3 Morten Metze 2.178 0.194
4 Lee Norton 2.299 0.315
5 Jonas Roedl 2.395 0.411
6 Jan Ebert 2.406 0.422
7 Lukas Drexelius 2.409 0.425
8 Caleb Arthur 2.479 0.495
9 Dennis Grimm 2.627 0.643
10 Fabien Gosslau 2.753 0.769
11 Fabian Kaiser 3.090 1.106
12 Robert Weatherington 3.247 1.263
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 5.837
2 Son Nguyen 6.144 0.307
3 Robert Weatherington 6.456 0.619
4 Lee Norton 6.660 0.823
5 Caleb Arthur 6.766 0.929
6 Dennis Grimm 6.969 1.132
7 Jan Ebert 7.564 1.727
8 Lukas Drexelius 7.619 1.782
9 Fabian Kaiser 7.963 2.126
10 Jonas Roedl 9.648 3.811
11 Fabien Gosslau 9.827 3.990
12 Morten Metze 10.324 4.487
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 9.269
2 Son Nguyen 9.973 0.704
3 Lee Norton 10.680 1.411
4 Caleb Arthur 10.905 1.636
5 Dennis Grimm 11.552 2.283
6 Robert Weatherington 11.577 2.308
7 Jan Ebert 11.785 2.516
8 Lukas Drexelius 12.891 3.622
9 Fabian Kaiser 12.968 3.699
10 Jonas Roedl 13.899 4.630
11 Morten Metze 14.264 4.995
12 Fabien Gosslau 14.681 5.412

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.813
2 Daniel Diffy 1.976 0.163
3 Kevin Nalasko 1.984 0.171
4 Tobias Steglich 2.047 0.234
5 James Acraman 2.070 0.257
6 Florian Sievi 2.121 0.308
7 Maximilian Odia 2.130 0.317
8 Alexander Balz 2.196 0.383
9 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.237 0.424
10 Daniel Kern 2.359 0.546
11 Yannik Tschan 2.625 0.812
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 2.907 1.094
13 Leon Reuhl 4.106 2.293
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 2.404
2 James Acraman 2.488 0.084
3 Leon Reuhl 2.593 0.189
4 Tobias Steglich 2.637 0.233
5 Daniel Kern 2.658 0.254
6 Alexander Balz 2.664 0.260
7 Daniel Diffy 2.667 0.263
8 Maximilian Odia 2.698 0.294
9 Florian Sievi 2.742 0.338
10 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.814 0.410
11 Yannik Tschan 3.203 0.799
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.565 2.161
13 Zhewei Wu 4.585 2.181
cycle Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 6.929
2 James Acraman 7.020 0.091
3 Tobias Steglich 7.189 0.260
4 Alexander Balz 7.330 0.401
5 Florian Sievi 7.687 0.758
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.755 0.826
7 Leon Reuhl 7.797 0.868
8 Daniel Diffy 7.804 0.875
9 Daniel Kern 8.075 1.146
10 Yannik Tschan 8.944 2.015
11 Maximilian Odia 10.732 3.803
12 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.100 5.171
13 Kevin Nalasko 12.251 5.322
All-Around Time Gap
1 James Acraman 11.578
2 Tobias Steglich 11.873 0.295
3 Alexander Balz 12.190 0.612
4 Daniel Diffy 12.447 0.869
5 Florian Sievi 12.550 0.972
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.806 1.228
7 Daniel Kern 13.092 1.514
8 Zhewei Wu 13.327 1.749
9 Leon Reuhl 14.496 2.918
10 Yannik Tschan 14.772 3.194
11 Maximilian Odia 15.560 3.982
12 Kevin Nalasko 16.639 5.061
13 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.572 7.994

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.831
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 1.981 0.150
3 Racheal Bromley 2.058 0.227
4 Laura Baumann 2.255 0.424
5 Tanja Plüss 3.096 1.265
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.500
2 Racheal Bromley 2.623 0.123
3 Laura Baumann 2.754 0.254
4 Jill Claas 2.800 0.300
5 Tanja Plüss 3.770 1.270
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.551
2 Laura Baumann 7.144 0.593
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.214 0.663
4 Racheal Bromley 7.235 0.684
5 Tanja Plüss 13.376 6.825
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.182
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.695 0.513
3 Racheal Bromley 11.916 0.734
4 Laura Baumann 12.153 0.971
5 Tanja Plüss 20.242 9.060

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 2.414
2 Rune Pettersson 2.473 0.059
3 Moritz Dudda 2.632 0.218
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.643 0.229
5 Dave Scotford 2.715 0.301
6 Esther Jerez Santiago 2.851 0.437
7 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 2.874 0.460
8 Sabrina Haase 2.901 0.487
9 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 2.997 0.583
10 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.049 0.635
11 Andreas Herger 3.461 1.047
12 Timo Boehm 3.562 1.148
13 Ng Siew Yok 3.570 1.156
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 2.961
2 Moritz Dudda 2.978 0.017
3 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.399 0.438
4 Rune Pettersson 3.458 0.497
5 Rebecca Ernst 3.512 0.551
6 Sabrina Haase 3.627 0.666
7 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.645 0.684
8 Timo Boehm 3.927 0.966
9 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 4.081 1.120
10 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 4.256 1.295
11 Andreas Herger 4.376 1.415
12 Dave Scotford 6.525 3.564
13 Ng Siew Yok 8.047 5.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 9.059
2 Rune Pettersson 9.115 0.056
3 Moritz Dudda 9.321 0.262
4 Rebecca Ernst 10.062 1.003
5 Sabrina Haase 10.327 1.268
6 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 10.527 1.468
7 Dave Scotford 10.549 1.490
8 Timo Boehm 10.605 1.546
9 Esther Jerez Santiago 10.855 1.796
10 Andreas Herger 11.119 2.060
11 Ng Siew Yok 11.172 2.113
12 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 12.692 3.633
13 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 12.836 3.777
All-Around Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 14.434
2 Moritz Dudda 14.931 0.497
3 Rune Pettersson 15.046 0.612
4 Rebecca Ernst 16.217 1.783
5 Sabrina Haase 16.855 2.421
6 Esther Jerez Santiago 17.105 2.671
7 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 17.221 2.787
8 Timo Boehm 18.094 3.660
9 Andreas Herger 18.956 4.522
10 Dave Scotford 19.789 5.355
11 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 19.791 5.357
12 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 19.945 5.511
13 Ng Siew Yok 22.789 8.355

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.293
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.294 0.001
3 Dennis Schleussner 2.585 0.292
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 2.604 0.311
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.638 0.345
6 Bianka Engelmann 2.693 0.400
7 Markus Knie 2.802 0.509
8 Diana Mehls 2.960 0.667
9 Seok Tae Kim 3.002 0.709
10 Anders Eriksen 3.069 0.776
11 Zoltan Vizhanyo 3.100 0.807
12 Jimmy Griffith 3.202 0.909
13 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 3.360 1.067
14 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.374 1.081
15 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.312 3.019
16 Morton Palner 999.000 996.707
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.808
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.938 0.130
3 Dennis Schleussner 3.172 0.364
4 Markus Knie 3.277 0.469
5 Bianka Engelmann 3.344 0.536
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.401 0.593
7 Diana Mehls 3.494 0.686
8 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.793 0.985
9 Seok Tae Kim 3.941 1.133
10 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.621 1.813
11 Jimmy Griffith 4.894 2.086
12 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 5.346 2.538
13 Zoltan Vizhanyo 5.520 2.712
14 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 5.651 2.843
15 Anders Eriksen 6.103 3.295
16 Morton Palner 999.000 996.192
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.667
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.970 0.303
3 Dennis Schleussner 9.258 0.591
4 Seok Tae Kim 9.892 1.225
5 Markus Knie 9.998 1.331
6 Bianka Engelmann 10.115 1.448
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.842 2.175
8 Diana Mehls 11.513 2.846
9 Jimmy Griffith 11.816 3.149
10 Alberto Mendez Escobar 12.172 3.505
11 Anders Eriksen 12.203 3.536
12 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 12.720 4.053
13 Zoltan Vizhanyo 14.219 5.552
14 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 16.081 7.414
15 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 17.332 8.665
16 Morton Palner 999.000 990.333
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.898
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.072 0.174
3 Dennis Schleussner 15.015 1.117
4 Markus Knie 16.077 2.179
5 Bianka Engelmann 16.152 2.254
6 Seok Tae Kim 16.835 2.937
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.881 2.983
8 Diana Mehls 17.967 4.069
9 Alberto Mendez Escobar 18.569 4.671
10 Jimmy Griffith 19.912 6.014
11 Anders Eriksen 21.375 7.477
12 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 21.731 7.833
13 Zoltan Vizhanyo 22.839 8.941
14 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 24.801 10.903
15 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 27.265 13.367
16 Morton Palner 2997.000 2983.102

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 2.333
2 Holger Mueller 2.572 0.239
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.636 0.303
4 Richard Mellmer 2.704 0.371
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.803 0.470
6 ShinShendo Weber 2.896 0.563
7 Bryan Hainsel 3.071 0.738
8 Gabor Kovacs 3.304 0.971
9 Karl Fehrenbach 3.434 1.101
10 Tyrone Hallam 3.616 1.283
11 Marcel Schuler 3.702 1.369
12 Jeff Diffy 3.792 1.459
13 Henrik Engell-Hedager 999.000 996.667
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 3.286
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.428 0.142
3 Richard Mellmer 3.539 0.253
4 Mark Sykes 3.611 0.325
5 ShinShendo Weber 3.710 0.424
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.801 0.515
7 Robert Sinkovic 3.848 0.562
8 Tyrone Hallam 4.030 0.744
9 Jeff Diffy 4.425 1.139
10 Bryan Hainsel 4.442 1.156
11 Gabor Kovacs 4.532 1.246
12 Marcel Schuler 4.892 1.606
13 Henrik Engell-Hedager 999.000 995.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 9.721
2 ShinShendo Weber 9.781 0.060
3 Holger Mueller 10.105 0.384
4 Robert Sinkovic 10.147 0.426
5 Mark Sykes 10.983 1.262
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.053 1.332
7 Richard Mellmer 11.474 1.753
8 Tyrone Hallam 12.045 2.324
9 Bryan Hainsel 12.600 2.879
10 Marcel Schuler 13.094 3.373
11 Jeff Diffy 16.870 7.149
12 Gabor Kovacs 19.272 9.551
13 Henrik Engell-Hedager 999.000 989.279
All-Around Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 15.963
2 ShinShendo Weber 16.387 0.424
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.583 0.620
4 Robert Sinkovic 16.631 0.668
5 Mark Sykes 16.927 0.964
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.657 1.694
7 Richard Mellmer 17.717 1.754
8 Tyrone Hallam 19.691 3.728
9 Bryan Hainsel 20.113 4.150
10 Marcel Schuler 21.688 5.725
11 Jeff Diffy 25.087 9.124
12 Gabor Kovacs 27.108 11.145
13 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2997.000 2981.037

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.541
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.801 0.260
3 Heike Kemminer 2.939 0.398
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.948 0.407
5 Monika Gosslau 3.050 0.509
6 Annette Sidler 3.098 0.557
7 Jamie Limberg 3.163 0.622
8 Angela Herger 3.400 0.859
9 Emilia Vizhanyo 3.409 0.868
10 Monika Annen 3.673 1.132
11 Lisa Berman 3.854 1.313
12 Amy Diffy 999.000 996.459
13 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 999.000 996.459
14 Heike Schierholz 999.000 996.459
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.494
2 Monika Gosslau 3.684 0.190
3 Heike Ziegler 3.696 0.202
4 Heike Kemminer 3.718 0.224
5 Lisa Berman 3.765 0.271
6 Andrea Klumpe 3.765 0.271
7 Angela Herger 4.096 0.602
8 Jamie Limberg 4.349 0.855
9 Monika Annen 4.537 1.043
10 Emilia Vizhanyo 4.611 1.117
11 Annette Sidler 4.739 1.245
12 Amy Diffy 999.000 995.506
13 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 999.000 995.506
14 Heike Schierholz 999.000 995.506
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.900
2 Andrea Klumpe 9.993 0.093
3 Lisa Berman 10.864 0.964
4 Heike Kemminer 11.264 1.364
5 Heike Ziegler 11.285 1.385
6 Annette Sidler 11.779 1.879
7 Angela Herger 11.844 1.944
8 Monika Gosslau 12.123 2.223
9 Jamie Limberg 13.648 3.748
10 Emilia Vizhanyo 14.343 4.443
11 Monika Annen 14.562 4.662
12 Amy Diffy 999.000 989.100
13 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 999.000 989.100
14 Heike Schierholz 999.000 989.100
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.195
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.706 0.511
3 Heike Ziegler 17.522 1.327
4 Heike Kemminer 17.921 1.726
5 Lisa Berman 18.483 2.288
6 Monika Gosslau 18.857 2.662
7 Angela Herger 19.340 3.145
8 Annette Sidler 19.616 3.421
9 Jamie Limberg 21.160 4.965
10 Emilia Vizhanyo 22.363 6.168
11 Monika Annen 22.772 6.577
12 Amy Diffy 2997.000 2980.805
13 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 2997.000 2980.805
14 Heike Schierholz 2997.000 2980.805

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.645
2 Bok Soon Park 2.944 0.299
3 Fanija Büchner 3.058 0.413
4 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.142 0.497
5 Se Hwan Lee 3.373 0.728
6 Mathilde Olischer 3.569 0.924
7 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.734 1.089
8 Nava Rosenberg 4.121 1.476
9 Dieter Steiner 4.173 1.528
10 Roswitha Zameit 5.121 2.476
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.586
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.834 0.248
3 Fanija Büchner 4.074 0.488
4 Mathilde Olischer 4.610 1.024
5 Bok Soon Park 4.682 1.096
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.907 1.321
7 Roswitha Zameit 5.417 1.831
8 Nava Rosenberg 5.508 1.922
9 Dieter Steiner 6.603 3.017
10 Se Hwan Lee 7.840 4.254
cycle Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 11.648
2 Reiner Frost 11.798 0.150
3 Roswitha Zameit 11.822 0.174
4 Bok Soon Park 13.917 2.269
5 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 15.247 3.599
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 15.619 3.971
7 Se Hwan Lee 16.830 5.182
8 Mathilde Olischer 17.217 5.569
9 Nava Rosenberg 17.404 5.756
10 Dieter Steiner 21.326 9.678
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 18.029
2 Fanija Büchner 18.780 0.751
3 Bok Soon Park 21.543 3.514
4 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 22.223 4.194
5 Roswitha Zameit 22.360 4.331
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 24.260 6.231
7 Mathilde Olischer 25.396 7.367
8 Nava Rosenberg 27.033 9.004
9 Se Hwan Lee 28.043 10.014
10 Dieter Steiner 32.102 14.073

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 3.970
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.145 1.175
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 6.187
2 Deondray Jungfer 8.795 2.608
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 14.574
2 Deondray Jungfer 19.806 5.232
All-Around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 24.731
2 Deondray Jungfer 33.746 9.015

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Kovacs 2.646
2 Stefanie Ammann 2.850 0.204
3 Andre Balz 4.189 1.543
4 Ferenc Bok 4.294 1.648
5 Nina Laucht 5.877 3.231
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Kovacs 3.686
2 Stefanie Ammann 3.866 0.180
3 Andre Balz 5.854 2.168
4 Nina Laucht 10.390 6.704
5 Ferenc Bok 15.012 11.326
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.340
2 Benjamin Kovacs 11.120 1.780
3 Andre Balz 19.324 9.984
4 Nina Laucht 44.849 35.509
5 Ferenc Bok 999.000 989.660
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.056
2 Benjamin Kovacs 17.452 1.396
3 Andre Balz 29.367 13.311
4 Nina Laucht 61.116 45.060
5 Ferenc Bok 1018.306 1002.250

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Mercieca & Jason Burke 20.576
2 Ismael Borg & Gabriel Borg 21.341 0.765

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuki Lai Xin Yi & Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 10.885
2 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 13.548 2.663
3 Gianluca Bonavia & Jordan Muscat 13.866 2.981
4 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 14.410 3.525
5 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 22.538 11.653

10U

Team Time Gap
1 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou & 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 8.184
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang & 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 8.204 0.020
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Seung Ji Ryu 9.381 1.197
4 Lara Ortwein & Katharina Reiss 10.462 2.278
5 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 11.292 3.108
6 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 13.477 5.293
7 Timothy Mercieca & Thomas Mercieca 14.124 5.940
8 Aaron Cassar & Aiden Grech 15.625 7.441
9 Luca Mercieca Hounsell & Morgan Galea 16.980 8.796

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.278
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 8.075 0.797
3 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 8.206 0.928
4 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 8.877 1.599
5 Andrea Kristensen & Magnus Palner Strand 9.583 2.305
6 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu & 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 9.698 2.420
7 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 9.773 2.495
8 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Jonathan Eriksen 10.223 2.945
9 Finn Browne & Zack Locke 10.873 3.595
10 Franciszek Grechuta & Noah van Beek 11.624 4.346
11 Itay Artzi & Dori Breitstein 11.643 4.365
12 Catherine Kananghinis & Elizabeth Kananghinis 12.434 5.156
13 Amin Chekroun & Mirjana Zieba 12.488 5.210
14 Christopher Sinkovic & Sophie Foerster 12.887 5.609
15 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER & Andras Vizhanyo 13.462 6.184
16 Zeb Geboers & Chelsey Bex 14.007 6.729
17 Sean Burke & NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 22.010 14.732

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo & Si Eun Kim 7.339
2 Hyeon Jong Choi & Seo Eun Yoo 7.814 0.475
3 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.899 0.560
4 Adam Turner & 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.199 0.860
5 Seo Hyun Lee & Ye Eun Choi 9.255 1.916
6 Marlen Mueller & Lara Sophie Penzel 9.363 2.024
7 Frederik Winther & Oscar Kragh Christiansen 9.634 2.295
8 Jaydyn Coggins & Will Mounter 9.729 2.390
9 Joshua Sytema & Cooper Justus 9.945 2.606
10 Caitlin Wang & Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 10.292 2.953
11 Seong Gwang Park & Min Jae Jeong 10.380 3.041
12 Saskia Flühmann & Annina Siegrist 10.401 3.062
13 Jaeho Jung & Gyu Lim Kim 11.271 3.932
14 Caleb Limberg & Darius Berman-Carter 14.490 7.151
15 Sophia Hachat & Holly Berman-Carter 15.183 7.844

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 7.407
2 Trey Griffith & Anthony Michilizzi 7.839 0.432
3 Finja Hollin & Marie Henrich 7.896 0.489
4 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.979 0.572
5 Benjamin Eriksen & Lasse Røndbjerg 8.154 0.747
6 Selina Potozki & Carina Schmidt 8.163 0.756
7 Yovel Ben Akiva & Mika Garin 8.468 1.061
8 Manuel Knie & Carmen Knie 8.479 1.072
9 Tak Hoon Jung & Dae Yeop You 8.480 1.073
10 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 8.495 1.088
11 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.552 1.145
12 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 9.469 2.062
13 Jasmine Anthony & Nathan Carter 9.863 2.456
14 Toby Smith & Jamie Franceshini 9.926 2.519
15 Maciej Pająk & Katarzyna Rodzach 10.042 2.635
16 Lindsey van der Meiden & Timothy Ithurbure 10.346 2.939
17 Caleb Mills & Ashley Foster 10.624 3.217
18 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 10.676 3.269
19 Manuel Schichau & Kim Varnju 11.808 4.401
20 Raphael Knecht & Joel Sidler 12.471 5.064
21 Janik Düggelin & Severin Wyss 13.123 5.716
22 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE & Carmen Centelles Guarc 13.578 6.171
23 Alexander Sinkovic & Melanie Hunkemöeller 13.787 6.380

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.510
2 Shanice Klingelhoefer & Hanna Mueller 7.516 0.006
3 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 7.654 0.144
4 Morten Metze & Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 7.656 0.146
5 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Roedl 7.927 0.417
6 Caleb Arthur & Sarina Wang 8.443 0.933
7 Michael Nerlich & Fabien Gosslau 8.636 1.126
8 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.758 1.248
9 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 9.341 1.831
10 Lee Norton & Farrell Shine 9.525 2.015
11 Aimee Dumigan-Smith & Leonora Tomlinson 11.155 3.645
12 Jenna Griffith & Elizabeth Duke 13.048 5.538

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.943
2 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.378 1.435
3 Florian Sievi & Yi Joon Choi 8.465 1.522
4 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 8.514 1.571
5 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.887 1.944
6 Daniel Diffy & Robert Weatherington 9.220 2.277
7 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 11.115 4.172
8 Ada Felczerek & Marcin Kowalczyk 11.460 4.517
9 Nicole Meier & Tanja Plüss 12.302 5.359
10 Melanie Kunz & Yannik Tschan 13.912 6.969

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 7.975
2 Tobias Steglich & Jill Claas 8.036 0.061
3 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.321 0.346
4 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.941 0.966
5 James Acraman & Dave Scotford 11.017 3.042

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad & Moritz Dudda 9.914
2 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 10.710 0.796
3 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 11.120 1.206
4 Timo Boehm & Rebecca Ernst 11.586 1.672
5 Esther Jerez Santiago & Cristina Valdéz Galeano 12.198 2.284
6 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 13.967 4.053
7 Andreas Herger & Diana Mehls 15.486 5.572

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.878
2 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.599 0.721
3 Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 13.723 3.845
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski & Seok Tae Kim 14.348 4.470
5 Anders Eriksen & Morton Palner 15.359 5.481
6 Zoltan Vizhanyo & Emilia Vizhanyo 15.843 5.965
7 Jimmy Griffith & Bryan Hainsel 16.016 6.138

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 10.663
2 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 10.787 0.124
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.152 0.489
4 Holger Mueller & Robert Sinkovic 11.690 1.027
5 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.972 1.309
6 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.069 1.406
7 Richard Mellmer & Andrea Klumpe 12.476 1.813
8 Monika Annen & Marcel Schuler 14.096 3.433
9 Angela Herger & Annette Sidler 15.195 4.532
10 Jeff Diffy & Amy Diffy 16.625 5.962
11 Jamie Limberg & Virginia D'Aloisio 16.987 6.324
12 Nava Rosenberg & Gabor Kovacs 17.752 7.089

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.364
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 15.264 2.900
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Roswitha Zameit 15.528 3.164

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.493
2 Kaja Schilcher 11.430 1.937
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 12.041 2.548
4 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 12.585 3.092
5 Christopher Sinkovic 12.799 3.306
6 Colin Mehls 12.818 3.325
7 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.859 3.366
8 Lynne Weinert 12.920 3.427
9 Darius Berman-Carter 13.081 3.588
10 Andrea Kristensen 14.530 5.037
11 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 14.901 5.408
12 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 15.442 5.949
13 Alia Mehls 15.537 6.044
14 Melissa Hirth 15.837 6.344
15 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 16.774 7.281
16 Aiden Grech 16.838 7.345
17 Jordan Muscat 17.583 8.090
18 Morgan Galea 18.339 8.846
19 Gianluca Bonavia 20.541 11.048
20 Ismael Borg 25.003 15.510
21 Gabriel Borg 999.000 989.507

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 9.456
2 Michelle Gosslau 9.481 0.025
3 Jonas Roedl 9.588 0.132
4 Manuel Knie 9.626 0.170
5 Alexander Sinkovic 9.632 0.176
6 Selina Potozki 9.709 0.253
7 Nils Kemminer 9.933 0.477
8 Maximilian Gemmer 9.976 0.520
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.043 0.587
10 Molly Hallam 10.119 0.663
11 Simea Fehrenbach 10.130 0.674
12 Dustin Schierholz 10.133 0.677
13 Fabian Klumpe 10.149 0.693
14 Trey Griffith 10.263 0.807
15 Melanie Hunkemöeller 10.562 1.106
16 Hanna Mueller 10.653 1.197
17 Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.683 1.227
18 Finja Hollin 10.879 1.423
19 Benjamin Eriksen 11.295 1.839
20 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.886 2.430
21 Alexander Balz 12.208 2.752
22 Marlen Mueller 12.409 2.953
23 Fabien Gosslau 12.496 3.040
24 Daniel Diffy 13.135 3.679
25 Jonathan Eriksen 13.182 3.726
26 Magnus Palner Strand 13.198 3.742
27 Joel Sidler 13.205 3.749
28 Nils Ziegler 13.326 3.870
29 James Acraman 13.468 4.012
30 Jenna Griffith 13.624 4.168
31 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 13.781 4.325
32 Holly Berman-Carter 13.818 4.362
33 Alberto Mendez Escobar 13.908 4.452
34 Janik Düggelin 14.248 4.792
35 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 14.250 4.794
36 Itay Artzi 14.424 4.968
37 Caleb Limberg 15.255 5.799
38 Andras Vizhanyo 15.267 5.811
39 Daniel Kern 15.922 6.466

SS 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer 6.105

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Nina Laucht 4.923
2 Ferenc Bok & Benjamin Kovacs 5.067 0.144

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.961
2 Nina Laucht 5.231 0.270
3 Angelique Lange 5.315 0.354

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Stacklinge
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alper Ay, Philipp Stehle
24.777
2 MALTESE FALCONS
Ismael Borg, Gabriel Borg, Daniel Mercieca, Jason Burke
30.744 5.967

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Lion
黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen
16.808
2 Team Germany 10u
Pablo Schleussner, Christopher Sinkovic, Lara Ortwein, Katharina Reiss, Kaja Schilcher
20.436 3.628
3 MALTA STARS
Gianluca Bonavia, Aaron Cassar, Aiden Grech, Jordan Muscat
22.438 5.630
4 MALTESERS
Luca Mercieca Hounsell, Morgan Galea, Timothy Mercieca, Thomas Mercieca
22.860 6.052

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany NJFM
Nils Kemminer, Maximilian Gemmer, Jannis Joiko, Finja Hollin
15.204
2 Malaysia Junior All Star
Caitlin Wang, Chan Keng Ian, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Yuki Lai Xin Yi, Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
16.729 1.525
3 Team Germany LiSoMaNiTo
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Lisa Ortwein, Sophie Foerster, Marlen Mueller
19.602 4.398
4 Stackergoofe
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Nicole Meier, Mirjana Zieba
23.302 8.098
5 International Stackers
Sean Burke, Mitaka Iwasa, NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ, 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li
25.149 9.945

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 14u Fast Beast
Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Michael Nerlich
15.290
2 Team Soul Korea White
Tak Hoon Jung, Ye Eun Choi, Seung Ji Ryu, Min Jae Jeong
15.545 0.255
3 Stackaroos 14/U
Molly Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins, Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus
16.193 0.903
4 Team Denmark 2
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Andrea Kristensen, Frederik Winther, Magnus Palner Strand, Oscar Kragh Christiansen
16.473 1.183
5 Thailand / Ireland Team
Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Adam Turner
16.683 1.393

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Blue
Jaeho Jung, Eun Jin Jo, Si Eun Kim, Seo Eun Yoo, Dae Yeop You
14.289
2 Team Germany 16u
Fabian Klumpe, Manuel Knie, Alexander Sinkovic, Selina Potozki, Melanie Hunkemöeller
14.833 0.544
3 Team Germany Wunschlos Gluecklich
Luis Grasser, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Marie Henrich
14.906 0.617
4 Team Soul Korea Red
Seong Gwang Park, Hyeon Jong Choi, Seo Hyun Lee, Gyu Lim Kim, Yi Joon Choi
15.657 1.368
5 Black Stacks 16U
Caleb Mills, Jasmine Anthony, Sarina Wang, Ashley Foster
15.716 1.427
6 Team Germany 16u Newcomers
Lara Sophie Penzel, Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt, Kim Varnju
16.032 1.743
7 MALAYSIA ALL STAR
Russell Chan Xuan Zhi, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16.368 2.079
8 Taiwan Leopard
Chu-Chun Yang, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu, 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh
16.724 2.435
9 The Golden Stackers
Yovel Ben Akiva, Itay Artzi, Mika Garin, Dori Breitstein
16.729 2.440
10 Team BeNeLux
Lindsey van der Meiden, Timothy Ithurbure, Noah van Beek, Zeb Geboers, Chelsey Bex
19.374 5.085
11 The fast and furious
Janik Düggelin, Raphael Knecht, Joel Sidler, Annina Siegrist, Severin Wyss
19.955 5.666
12 Cannot Catch This
Sophia Hachat, Holly Berman-Carter, Elizabeth Duke, Anthony Michilizzi
21.956 7.667
13 Spain / USA
SARAI VALENCIA LORITE, Carmen Centelles Guarc, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, Darius Berman-Carter
25.324 11.035

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 18u Hyped
Nicolas Werner, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Son Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau
14.112
2 Fist of Fury
Josh Hainsel, Jordan Green, Kellon Mitchell, Trey Griffith, William Orrell
15.064 0.952
3 Black Stacks 18U
Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Arthur, Nathan Carter
15.405 1.293
4 Team Denmark 1
Lasse Røndbjerg, Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
15.805 1.693
5 Team Germany 18u Just Do It
Lukas Drexelius, Jan Ebert, Jonas Roedl, Hanna Mueller, Veronika Doser
16.154 2.042
6 Team Poland
Ada Felczerek, Franciszek Grechuta, Maciej Pająk, Katarzyna Rodzach
20.542 6.430
7 The Super Cools
Leonora Tomlinson, Catherine Kananghinis, Elizabeth Kananghinis, Zack Locke
22.074 7.962

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stacks Wide Open
Daniel Diffy, Zhewei Wu, Robert Weatherington, Farrell Shine
15.004
2 Team Germany Saubande!
Daniel Kern, Kevin Nalasko, Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Jacqueline Nalasko
15.262 0.258
3 Team Germany Matze Werner
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Tobias Steglich, Laura Baumann, Jill Claas
15.358 0.354
4 Team UK Aces
James Acraman, Toby Smith, Jamie Franceshini, Lee Norton
16.326 1.322
5 Chuchichäschtli
Melanie Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Florian Sievi, Yannik Tschan
16.677 1.673
6 The Young and the Restless
Caleb Limberg, Jimmy Griffith, Jenna Griffith, Racheal Bromley
19.619 4.615
7 Team UK Excel
Dave Scotford, Aimee Dumigan-Smith, Niamh Dumigan-Smith, Finn Browne
20.326 5.322
8 Team Hungary
Gabor Kovacs, Zoltan Vizhanyo, Emilia Vizhanyo, Andras Vizhanyo
24.397 9.393
9 Rigugegl
Andreas Herger, Colin Mehls, Tanja Plüss, Marcel Schuler, Dieter Steiner
25.463 10.459

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Boris Konrad, Moritz Dudda, Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Haase
18.132
2 Power Asians
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim, Tyrone Hallam, Ng Siew Yok
20.702 2.570
3 Team Denmark Adult
Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Anders Eriksen, Henrik Engell-Hedager
21.787 3.655
4 Team Spain Yellow
Esther Jerez Santiago, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Cristina Valdéz Galeano, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO
23.019 4.887

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Wir sind Becher!
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
20.905

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany AnHeMonHe
Heike Kemminer, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Andrea Klumpe
21.193
2 Team Germany Project 20.19
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Holger Mueller, Robert Sinkovic
21.478 0.285
3 Fünfliber 251
Monika Annen, Karl Fehrenbach, Angela Herger, Annette Sidler, ShinShendo Weber
22.952 1.759
4 Masters of the World
Jamie Limberg, Mark Sykes, Jeff Diffy, Bryan Hainsel, Lisa Berman
23.150 1.957

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Seniors
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Roswitha Zameit, Mathilde Olischer
24.050
2 The Silver Stackers
Nava Rosenberg, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Virginia D'Aloisio
26.730 2.680

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Specialists
Stefanie Ammann, Nina Laucht, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer, Andre Balz
33.283

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.616Ye Eun Choi
3-3-3M1.655Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.701Jamie Franceshini
3-3-3M1.701張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang
3-3-3M1.713Adam Turner
3-3-3F1.749Katarzyna Rodzach
3-3-3F1.780Dori Breitstein
3-3-3F1.813Aimee Dumigan-Smith
3-3-3M1.829Frederik Winther
3-3-3F1.844Andrea Kristensen
3-3-3F1.858Mika Garin
3-3-3M1.864Yovel Ben Akiva
3-3-3F1.878Molly Hallam
3-3-3F1.902Farrell Shine
3-3-3M1.922Maciej Pająk
3-3-3F1.933Melanie Fehrenbach
3-3-3M2.094Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-3-3F2.126Ada Felczerek
3-3-3F2.257Yuki Lai Xin Yi
3-3-3F2.258Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
3-3-3F2.264Leonora Tomlinson
3-3-3M2.447Alberto Mendez Escobar
3-3-3M2.456Franciszek Grechuta
3-3-3M2.498Jordan Muscat
3-3-3M2.554Luca Mercieca Hounsell
3-3-3F2.622Jenna Griffith
3-3-3M2.639Benjamin Kovacs
3-3-3M2.653Dave Scotford
3-3-3F2.740Alia Mehls
3-3-3F2.861Annette Sidler
3-3-3M2.871Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
3-3-3M3.130James Acraman
3-3-3M3.256Se Hwan Lee
3-3-3F3.517Emilia Vizhanyo
3-3-3M3.536Jason Burke
3-3-3F4.300Nava Rosenberg
3-3-3M5.042Benjamin Kovacs
3-6-3M1.898Hyeon Jong Choi
3-6-3F1.946Si Eun Kim
3-6-3M1.995Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F2.046Eun Jin Jo
3-6-3M2.110Lasse Røndbjerg
3-6-3F2.124Andrea Kristensen
3-6-3M2.213Adam Turner
3-6-3F2.260Aimee Dumigan-Smith
3-6-3M2.278Cooper Justus
3-6-3F2.359Dori Breitstein
3-6-3F2.367Farrell Shine
3-6-3F2.373Mika Garin
3-6-3F2.386Jordan Green
3-6-3F2.483Molly Hallam
3-6-3M2.521James Acraman
3-6-3M2.538Pablo Schleussner
3-6-3M2.540Florian Sievi
3-6-3M2.612Maciej Pająk
3-6-3M2.618James Acraman
3-6-3F2.741Niamh Dumigan-Smith
3-6-3F2.934Ada Felczerek
3-6-3F2.965Leonora Tomlinson
3-6-3M3.000Jordan Muscat
3-6-3M3.043Richard Mellmer
3-6-3M3.092RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
3-6-3F3.143Chelsey Bex
3-6-3F3.249Jenna Griffith
3-6-3M3.344Luca Mercieca Hounsell
3-6-3M3.627Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
3-6-3M3.721Benjamin Kovacs
3-6-3F4.225Tanja Plüss
3-6-3M4.413Ismael Borg
3-6-3F4.439Emilia Vizhanyo
3-6-3M4.450Jason Burke
3-6-3M5.259Dieter Steiner
3-6-3F5.581Ferenc Bok
3-6-3F6.027Nava Rosenberg
3-6-3F6.427Ferenc Bok
cycleM5.390Chan Keng Ian
cycleF5.615Chu-Chun Yang
cycleF5.808Si Eun Kim
cycleM6.069Adam Turner
cycleF6.186Finja Hollin
cycleM6.396Yovel Ben Akiva
cycleF6.454Caitlin Wang
cycleM6.492Lasse Røndbjerg
cycleM6.537傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu
cycleM6.615Lee Norton
cycleM6.778Maciej Pająk
cycleM6.867James Acraman
cycleF6.938Sarina Wang
cycleM6.987Pablo Schleussner
cycleF7.230Mika Garin
cycleM7.345Florian Sievi
cycleF7.429Dori Breitstein
cycleM8.179James Acraman
cycleF8.198Yuki Lai Xin Yi
cycleM8.497Alan Lim Joon Tatt
cycleM9.048Franciszek Grechuta
cycleF9.325Niamh Dumigan-Smith
cycleM9.471Alberto Mendez Escobar
cycleF9.589Jenna Griffith
cycleM9.662Aaron Cassar
cycleM9.788Jordan Muscat
cycleF10.143Alia Mehls
cycleM10.212Mark Sykes
cycleM10.639Aaron Cassar
cycleF10.711Tanja Plüss
cycleF10.983Diana Mehls
cycleM11.547Dave Scotford
cycleM11.764Benjamin Kovacs
cycleM12.415Bryan Hainsel
cycleM14.204Ismael Borg
cycleM14.484Daniel Mercieca
cycleF16.913Emilia Vizhanyo
cycleF19.833Nava Rosenberg
cycleM20.345Dieter Steiner

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy