Russian Federation Records

To set a record, a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Sanctioned Tournament. All records are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

Russian Federation Overall Records

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 3.461 Elizaveta Erilina
F Female 3.098 Alisa Bornemann
3-6-3 M Male 4.328 Elizaveta Erilina
F Female 3.785 Alisa Bornemann
Cycle M Male 13.376 Elizaveta Erilina
F Female 11.659 Alisa Bornemann
Doubles Time Athletes
Cycle CCombined 14.367 Alisa Bornemann & Elizaveta Erilina
Relay Time Team Name / Athletes
Timed 3-6-3 CCombined 25.516 Gym III:
Alisa Bornemann
Arina Berdnikova
Polina Gumerova
Elizaveta Erilina

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR

Russian Federation Divisional Records

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 4.359 Sergej Gorjatschew 2014
F Female 3.098 Alisa Bornemann 2015
3-6-3 M Male 5.453 Alexander Saikin 2014
F Female 3.785 Alisa Bornemann 2015
cycle M Male 18.411 Alexander Saikin 2014
F Female 11.659 Alisa Bornemann 2015
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.461 Elizaveta Erilina 2015
F Female 3.455 Ksenia Toporova 2015
3-6-3 M Male 4.328 Elizaveta Erilina 2015
F Female 4.522 Roksana Sargsian 2015
cycle M Male 13.376 Elizaveta Erilina 2015
F Female 13.642 Anastasiia Kashcheeva 2015
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 4.726 Ilia Kislitsyn 2014
F Female 3.971 Polina Gumerova 2015
3-6-3 M Male 5.962 Ilia Kislitsyn 2014
F Female 4.695 Polina Gumerova 2015
cycle M Male 18.484 Ilia Kislitsyn 2014
F Female 14.959 Polina Gumerova 2015
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Collegiate
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Masters 1
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Masters 2
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Masters 3
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female 4.527 Galina Suchareva 2014
3-6-3 M Male
F Female 6.466 Galina Sukhareva 2015
cycle M Male
F Female 22.809 Galina Suchareva 2014
Seniors
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete

Doubles

Division Event Time Athletes Year
6U Cycle
8U Cycle
10U Cycle
12U Cycle 18.146 Lilija Gilmijrarowa & Elisaweta Jerelina 2014
14U Cycle 14.367 Alisa Bornemann & Elizaveta Erilina 2015
16U Cycle 18.341 Polina Gumerova & Alsu Latypova 2015
18U Cycle
Open Cycle
19+ Cycle
25+ Cycle
35+ Cycle
45+ Cycle
60+ Cycle
Child/Parent 10U Cycle
Child/Parent 11+ Cycle
Special Stackers
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3
SS Child/Parent 3-6-3

Timed Relay

Division Event Time Team Name / Athletes Year
6U 3-6-3
8U 3-6-3
10U 3-6-3
12U 3-6-3 36.076 Stern:
Igor Gorjatschew, Sergej Gorjatschew, Arina Karakulina, Shanat Walitowa
2014
14U 3-6-3 25.516 Gym III:
Alisa Bornemann, Arina Berdnikova, Polina Gumerova, Elizaveta Erilina
2015
16U 3-6-3 30.636 Gym I:
Polina Gumerova, Anastasiia Kashcheeva, Alsu Latypova, Ksenia Toporova
2015
18U 3-6-3
Open 3-6-3
19+ 3-6-3
25+ 3-6-3
35+ 3-6-3
45+ 3-6-3
60+ 3-6-3
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy